logo

Home / AF-AFC- 3D-S / ADC-66 / ET-AF-M / / ET-AF-3 / ADS HT-25 / ADC-44 / 5AG / AFB / Super Q Glasswasher / ES Series / Lease / Request

About Us / Directions

HT25

Call us today to order! - 508-477-3433

1
098-4008
SNAP RING, MODEL HT-25 (FINAL RINSE ARM) Call for Pricing
2
386-6023
HANDLE, FINAL RINSE ARM TWIST GRIP Call for Pricing
3
384-6116
WASHER, LARGE RINSE ARM FRICTION Call for Pricing
4
385-6114
SPRAY ARM, FINAL RINSE (HT-25 - ARM ONLY) Call for Pricing
5
384-6121
JET, SPRAY ARM FINAL RINSE ""MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
6
384-6120
SPRAY ARM ENDCAP, FINAL RINSE ""MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
7
384-6117
WASHER, SMALL RINSE ARM FRICTION Call for Pricing
8
384-6115
SPRAY ARM PIVOT, RINSE ARM MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
9
098-1324
SCREW, 10-32 X 3/8" RH SLOTTED Call for Pricing
10
386-6019
SPRAY ARM BEARING SHELL, MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
11
386-6018
SPRAY ARM BEARING RACE, MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
12
098-4007
BALL BEARINGS, 1/4" (HT-25 SPRAY ARM) Call for Pricing
13
385-6113
SPRAY ARM, WASH, HT-25 (SEE 381-6201) Call for Pricing
14
384-6126
TRANSFER TUBE, SPRAY BASE,  MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
15
384-6129
TRANSFER TUBE, SPACER RING, MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
16
382-6306
DOME, SPRAY BASE, MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
17
382-6304
BASE, SPRAY, MODEL HT-25 Call for Pricing
18
098-2507
NUT, LOCK, 1/4-20 WITH NYLON INSERT Call for Pricing
19
098-2404
WASHER, 1/4"" SS FLAT (LARGE) Call for Pricing
20
098-1426
BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4 HH Call for Pricing
21
285-6158
SPRAY ARM ENDCAP ASSY, WASH/PUMPED RINSE( CONVEYOR & HT-25 - WELDED TO SPRAY ARM)  Call for Pricing
22
289-6608
GASKET, FLAT O'RING, SPRAY ARM WASH Call for Pricing
23
385-6105
MANIFOLD, WASH "LOWER" (MODEL HT-25) Call for Pricing

ht25

6