logo

ADC44

Call us today to order! - 508-477-3433

1
285-6133
ROCKER ARM ""WELDMENT" Call for Pricing
2
285-6134
CLUTCH, SLIP BAR Call for Pricing
3
298-3001
SPRING, CLUTCH Call for Pricing
4
284-6142
SPACER, ROCKER ARM Call for Pricing
5
298-4001
BUSHING, ROCKER ARM Call for Pricing
6
284-6141
PILLOW BUSHING BLOCK, RH SIDE Call for Pricing
7
284-6139
BASE, PILLOW BUSHING BLOCK Call for Pricing
8
284-6149
SPACER, CONNECTING BOLT Call for Pricing
9
284-6138
BAR, CONVEYOR ADC-44 (LESS DOGS) Call for Pricing
10
285-6136
DOG, CONVEYOR (8 FOR 44"" & 13 FOR 66"" - EXTENDED ARM NEEDS ONE EXTRA) Call for Pricing
11
285-6137
DOG, CONVEYOR, EXIT (2 PER MACHINE Call for Pricing
12
285-6135
IDLER ARM, CONVEYOR Call for Pricing
13
284-6140
PILLOW BUSHING BLOCK, LH SIDE Call for Pricing
14
298-4002
BUSHING, IDLER ARM Call for Pricing
15
284-6143
SPACER, IDLER ARM Call for Pricing
16
291-1003
MOTOR, CONVEYOR/RINSE PUMP, THREE PHASE Call for Pricing
17
291-1004
GEAR REDUCER 53:1 (MACHINES AFTER 5/97) Call for Pricing
18
284-6201
CAM KEY, CONVEYOR DRIVE MOTOR Call for Pricing
19
284-6137
CAM KEY (FOR CAM BLOCK A) Call for Pricing
20
284-6134
CAM BLOCK A (GEAR BOX SIDE) Call for Pricing
21
098-1441
SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2"" ""SET"" (FOR CAM BLOCK) Call for Pricing
22
284-6135
CAM BLOCK B (CAM FOLLOWER SIDE) Call for Pricing
23
286-6189
BOLT, LOCK, CAM BLOCK Call for Pricing
24
281-6201
BEARING, CAM FOLLOWER Call for Pricing
25
098-1611
BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2"" HH Call for Pricing
26
098-2710
WASHER, LOCK, 3/8"" SPLIT (FOR IMPELLER) Call for Pricing
27
098-1614
BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1"" HH (BOLT FOR WASH IMPELLER SEE 098-1613) Call for Pricing
28
098-1506
BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4"" HH Call for Pricing
29
098-1802
BOLT, 1/2-13 X 1 1/4"" HH Call for Pricing
30
098-2802
WASHER, 1/2"" SPLIT Call for Pricing
31
098-1801
BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4"" HH CONNECTING Call for Pricing
32
098-2801
NUT, LOCK, 1/2-13 NYLON Call for Pricing
33
098-1612
DOG BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1 1/8"" WITH 3/4"" SHOULDER Call for Pricing
34
098-2708
DOG LOCKNUT, 3/8-16 Call for Pricing
35
098-1424
BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/8"" HH Call for Pricing
36
098-2404
WASHER, 1/4"" SS FLAT (LARGE) Call for Pricing
37
084-6130
Bushing Mount, Idler Arm (A) Call for Pricing
38
084-6131
BUSHING MOUNT CONVEYOR DRIVE ""B"", L-R (ADC-44 IDLER ARM) Call for Pricing
39
285-6133
Tray Track Weldment, Rear, L-R Call for Pricing
40
285-6112
TRAY TRACK, MODEL ADC-44, FRONT, L-R Call for Pricing
41
285-6108
TRAY TRACK SEQUENCE BAR, RINSE, L TO R (LESS MAGNET) Call for Pricing
42
085-6107
HOOD, MODEL AFC Call for Pricing
43
285-6109
MAGNET, TRAY TRACK SEQUENCE BAR  (EXCEPT ADC-66 PRE-WASH) Call for Pricing
44
098-1428
BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1 1/8"" LARGE HH SS Call for Pricing
45
098-2407
BAD NUMBER - USE 98-2507 Call for Pricing
46
098-2506
WASHER, LOCK, 5/16 Call for Pricing
47
098-2501
NUT, LOCK, 5/16-18 SS Call for Pricing
48
286-6178
TRAY TRACK, CONVEYOR, MOUNTING BKT (ALSO L SERIES TO HOLD SCRAP TO FRAME) Call for Pricing
49
098-8009
DOWEL PIN 3/16 X 1" Call for Pricing
50
291-3011
SWITCH, REED, TRAY TRACK SEQUENCE BAR Call for Pricing
51
286-6113
BRACKET, REED SWITCH Call for Pricing

adc44

12